Three Counties 19 Judge: Mrs J Jaggers

BEST OF BREED : MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
Dog CC : MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
Res Dog CC : TOPLISS Mrs T E Sh Ch Beresford Night Train
Bitch CC : MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Vienna
Res Bitch CC : MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Whisper
Best Puppy : MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
Best Veteran : MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester

MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
2nd: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Ocellatus
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

PD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Royal Mayfair
2nd: GREGORY Ms L Arcadia Alfa Romeo
3rd: GLASS Mrs E Gunring My Boy
Res:
VHC:
PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: OSBOURNE Mr P W Pendarlow Peter Pan With Braego
2nd: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Super Ted
3rd: KEIGHLEY Mr J C & Mrs S J Pendarlow Denahi
Res:
VHC:

LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ROSE Mrs E Westaway Dream Angus Of Rosannoch (Imp Nor)
2nd: ALLEN, Mr A C & SAVELL Mrs C Plaiglen All That Jazz With Allenie
3rd: TWILLEY Mrs R & Mr M Mompesson Royal Dreamer
Res: TAUBMAN Mrs K C Meonstoke Hawthorn
VHC:

OD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TOPLISS Mrs T E Sh Ch Beresford Night Train
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

VD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
2nd: GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle
3rd: CLARKE, Mrs C L & VAREY Mrs J M Beaters Baron JW Sh.CM
Res: MURDOCH Mrs D Roqfolly Spectre
VHC: WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Torbeck Penrhyn Bay

MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: COKELL Mrs H Carlyquinn Kisses Of Fire
2nd: WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Fancy Phlox
3rd: CLAYDON Mrs T Nine Oaks Viennese Waltz
Res:
VHC:

PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Encore
2nd: WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Fancy Phlox
3rd: CLAYDON Mrs T Nine Oaks Viennese Waltz
Res:
VHC:

JB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Vienna
2nd: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Glam Princess
3rd: LONG, Mrs S & LEEMING Mr M Tryhard Glenmorangie
Res: CUMMINGS Mrs D Tiverstone Winter Nelis At Hollysend
VHC:

PGB (13 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Whisper
2nd: TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Class
3rd: HANCOCK Mrs L Meadowdale Jedi of Hanknight
Res: TWILLEY Mrs R Kingsheath Asuka
VHC: LILLIE Mr J M & Mrs L A Freeway Fortune

LB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: WILDSMITH, Mr & Mrs S & M & BROWN E & G Trimere Tickle Me Fancy
2nd: RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
3rd: CONRAD Mrs D B Peasblossom Rumours At Strathnaver
Res: WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea
VHC: HIPGRAVE Mrs L Ternspringer Jazz Singer

OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ROSE Mrs E Rosannoch Fortuna JW
2nd: RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo
3rd: WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea
Res:
VHC:

VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TAUBMAN Mrs K C Peasblossom Geisha At Meonstoke
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC: