BOURNEMOUTH 18

BEST OF BREED : Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
Dog CC : Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
Res Dog CC : Trimere Ticks The Box At Mujascal Sh.CM
Bitch CC : Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
Res Bitch CC : Trimere Ticatboo
Best Puppy : Tiverstone Petit Muscat
Best Veteran : Kingsheath Angelina Love at Recondy

Class 625 SBD/B NO ENTRIES

Class 626 MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1727 MERRICK Mr J, Mrs J & Miss J Tiverstone Statesman at Stormerick

Class 627 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1727 MERRICK Mr J, Mrs J & Miss J Tiverstone Statesman at Stormerick

Class 628 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES

Class 629 YD NO ENTRIES

Class 630 ND NO ENTRIES

Class 631 GD NO ENTRIES

Class 632 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1720 HOLMAN Mrs C Roqfolly Endeavour for Artycreath

Class 633 MdLD (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 634 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1734 SUCH Miss J A Trimere Ticks The Box At Mujascal Sh.CM
2nd: 1711 BARNETT Mr & Mrs P W Glenbrows Had To Be

Class 635 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1715 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
2nd: 1711 BARNETT Mr & Mrs P W Glenbrows Had To Be

Class 636 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 637 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1723 KIBBY Mrs J I Tiverstone Ladys Delight
2nd: 1732 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Petit Muscat

Class 638 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 639 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1721 HOLMAN Mrs C Wenark Mayzin Grace NAF TAF ARAF

Class 640 YB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1712 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly JW
2nd: 1716 COOK Mr D H & Mrs H M Kingsheath Bayley of Burnbake

Class 641 NB NO ENTRIES

Class 642 GB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES

Class 643 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1739 WEST Mrs D Grosbreuil Abricot Regal
2nd: 1740 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea

Class 644 MdLB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1713 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Momma
2nd: 1724 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Dark N' Delicious
3rd: 1740 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea

Class 645 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1718 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticatboo
2nd: 1733 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Bess Pool
3rd: 1740 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea

Class 646 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1719 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
2nd: 1716 COOK Mr D H & Mrs H M Kingsheath Bayley of Burnbake
3rd: 1725 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Honey Ryder
Res: 1741 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dahlia

Class 647 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1731 SCOTTING Mr N & Mrs B Kingsheath Angelina Love at Recondy

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player