City of Birmingham 17

BEST OF BREED : 6721 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticket Maid
Dog CC : 6761 SMITH Mr R J Sh Ch Melverly Buona Notte
Res Dog CC : 6717 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
Bitch CC : 6721 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticket Maid
Res Bitch CC : 6755 NICHOLSON Mrs B M Loxbourne Disco Diva at Kingsheath JW
Best Puppy : 6715 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly
Best Veteran : 6789 WILDSMITH Mrs M & Mr S Trimere Time Trail With Sandiebeck Sh CM
Best Junior : 6747 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration

bis city of birmingham

Class 2012 VD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6789 WILDSMITH Mrs M & Mr S Trimere Time Trail With Sandiebeck Sh.CM
2nd: 6738 HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Sh Ch Jorobaden Alderniti Of Emianna JW
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2013 PD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6768 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Train
2nd: 6714 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Night On The Tiles
3rd: 6726 EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper
Res: 6733 GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Bstylish
VHC: 6781 WALLIS, Mrs P & Mr D & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Peter Pan

Class 2014 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6747 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2015 GD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6744 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Bethryn Devil Moon JW Ir J Ch
2nd: 6709 AINSLEY, Miss L & NICKLIN Mr L Daenerys Fifty Shades
3rd: 6725 EDDLESTON Dr M Calvdale Nash Bridges Sh.CM
Res: 6769 TOPLISS Mrs T E Lordsett Unforgiven At Beresford (Imp)
VHC:

Class 2016 PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6763 SMITH Mr R J Melverly Top Geezer
2nd: 6770 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Black Tie
3rd: 6718 CLARKE, Mr G D & CLARKE Ternspringer Band Man At Reulemill
Res: 6732 GLENDINNING, Ms F & BOOLE Mrs E Plaiglen Beaters Btrue
VHC: 6725 EDDLESTON Dr M Calvdale Nash Bridges Sh.CM

Class 2017 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6712 BROUGH, Ms C & WALKER Mr P Riselawroad No Deal
2nd: 6713 BULLOCK Mr J E Trixhund Talking Obsession JW Sh.CM
3rd: 6782 WALLIS, Mrs P & Mr D & LEVENE Miss A Torbeck Penrhyn Bay
Res: 6740 HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Jorobaden Ballabrigas
VHC: 6754 MURDOCH Mrs D Roqfolly Spectre

Class 2018 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6761 SMITH Mr R J Sh Ch Melverly Buona Notte
2nd: 6717 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
3rd: 6710 AKERBOOM - VAN DER SCHAAF Messrs J & K NL Ch Trimere Total Mahem
Res: 6727 EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Sh Ch Ir Ch Meadowdale Chaos JW Sh.CM
VHC: 6741 HAY Mr J & Mrs M N Tralay Blackjack

Class 2019 GCD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2020 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6745 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Sh Ch Trimere Tranquiliser At Bethryn Sh.CM
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2021 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6715 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly
2nd: 6734 GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Beaters Bfree
3rd: 6737 HANCOCK Mrs L & Mr G Meadowdale Jedi Of Hanknight
Res:
VHC:

Class 2022 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6756 OSBOURNE, Mr P W & Petranella Exclusive With Braego
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2023 GB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6720 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticatboo
2nd: 6772 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford What The Devil
3rd: 6785 WEST Mrs D Grosbreuil Abricot Regal
Res: 6731 GIBSON Mrs S & Mr G J Calvdale Rag Nymph
VHC: 6767 TAIN Mr C G & Mrs L A Westaway Touch Of Magic For Taimere

Class 2024 PGB (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6749 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)
2nd: 6790 WILDSMITH, Mr & Mrs S & M & BROWN Mrs & Mi E Trimere Tickle Me Fancy
3rd: 6773 TOPLISS Mrs T E Lordsett Uptown Girl At Beresford (Imp)
Res: 6764 STOKES Mr C R Arrowbien Story Time At Twizeltree
VHC: 6786 WEST Mrs D Meonstoke Cherry Blossom At Grosbreuil

Class 2025 LB (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6721 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticket Maid
2nd: 6755 NICHOLSON Mrs B M Loxbourne Disco Diva at Kingsheath JW
3rd: 6757 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
Res: 6716 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Pink
VHC: 6728 EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Flaming Whirlwind Of Meadowdale JW Ir J Ch

Class 2026 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6722 HILL Mrs A F Trimere Ta Dah
2nd: 6708 AINSLEY Miss L Carlyquinn Candy Kisses
3rd: 6758 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo
Res: 6753 MCCOURT Mr K & Mrs L Ir Sh Ch Woodspa Royal Ascot Sh.CM
VHC:

Class 2027 GCB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6784 WALLIS, Mrs P & Mr D & LEVENE Miss A Petranella The Real Deal Of Pendarlow
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC: