CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 18

BEST OF BREED : 6373 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Teresa Green
Dog CC : 6367 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Night Court JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : 6424 TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Turn Back Time
Bitch CC : 6373 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Teresa Green
Res Bitch CC : 6425 TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Under A Spell JW
Best Puppy : 6404 MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Vienna
Best Veteran : 6384 GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle
Best Junior : 6391 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Miss Bones Tamaam To Bethryn (Imp)

Judge Caroline Bowles-Robinson

Class 2057 VD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6384 GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle
2nd: 6439 WILDSMITH Mrs M & Mr S Trimere Time Trail With Sandiebeck Sh.CM
3rd: 6431 WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Torbeck Penrhyn Bay

Class 2058 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6386 GREGORY Ms L Arcadia Alfa Romeo

Class 2059 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 2060 GD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6424 TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Turn Back Time
2nd: 6380 EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper
3rd: 6409 OSBOURNE Mr P W Pendarlow Peter Pan With Braego

Class 2061 PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6394 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration
2nd: 6442 WOODBRIDGE Mrs C M Crackerjanne Court Jester
3rd: 6388 HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Clentonian Solomons Seal
Res: 6429 TWILLEY Mrs R & Mr M Mompesson Royal Dreamer
VHC: 6371 CHARLTON Miss J Petranella Jubilee Jester

Class 2062 LD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6426 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Black Tie
2nd: 6422 SUCH Miss J A Trimere Ticks The Box At Mujascal Sh.CM
3rd: 6383 GLENDINNING, Ms F & BOOLE Mrs E Plaiglen Beaters Btrue
Res: 6371 CHARLTON Miss J Petranella Jubilee Jester
VHC: 6408 MURDOCH Mrs D Roqfolly Spectre

Class 2063 OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6367 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Night Court JW Sh.CM
2nd: 6365 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
3rd: 6390 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Bethryn Devil Moon JW Ir J Ch
Res: 6366 BROUGH, Ms C & WALKER Mr P Riselawroad No Deal
VHC: 6408 MURDOCH Mrs D Roqfolly Spectre

Class 2064 GCD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6371 CHARLTON Miss J Petranella Jubilee Jester

Class 2065 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6376 CUNLIFFE Mr G & Mrs J Sh Ch & Ir Ch Calvdale My Girl Of Fallenleaf JW Sh
2nd: 6411 REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Mompesson Royal Flush

Class 2066 PB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6399 LILLIE Mr & Mrs J M Freeway Remembrance
2nd: 6368 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic
3rd: 6418 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Petit Muscat
Res: 6401 MACLEAY Mrs H & Mr S Potrail Shape Of You
VHC: 6434 WEYMAN Mrs J Spuffing Tanqueray

Class 2067 JB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6391 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Miss Bones Tamaam To Bethryn (Imp)
2nd: 6393 HYDON Mrs M Clentonian Pandemonium
3rd: 6364 AINSLEY, Miss L & NICKLIN Mr L Daenerys Winds Of Winter TAF
Res: 6412 REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Clentonian Picture Perfect
VHC: 6415 SANDERS Mr P Meonstoke Angelica

Class 2068 GB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6404 MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Tigerlily
2nd: 6393 HYDON Mrs M Clentonian Pandemonium
3rd: 6364 AINSLEY, Miss L & NICKLIN Mr L Daenerys Winds Of Winter TAF
Res: 6440 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea
VHC: 6410 OSBOURNE Mr P W Petranella Exclusive With Braego

Class 2069 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6382 GIBSON Mrs S & Mr G J Calvdale Rag Nymph
2nd: 6392 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Plaiglen Beaters Bjewel At Bethryn JW
3rd: 6419 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Pacific Rose
Res: 6438 WILDSMITH, Mr & Mrs S & M & BROWN E & G Trimere Tickle Me Fancy
VHC: 6440 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea

Class 2070 LB (15 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6425 TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Under A Spell JW
2nd: 6369 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Momma
3rd: 6395 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)
Res: 6398 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Dark N' Delicious
VHC: 6413 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara

Class 2071 OB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6373 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Teresa Green
2nd: 6370 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Pink
3rd: 6381 EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Flaming Whirlwind Of Meadowdale JW Sh.CM Ir J Ch
Res: 6414 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo
VHC: 6374 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid

Class 2072 GCB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6393 HYDON Mrs M Clentonian Pandemonium
2nd: 6440 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dazzling Azalea
3rd: 6433 WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Petranella The Real Deal Of Pendarlow
Res: 6441 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D Cobhay Dahlia
VHC: 6415 SANDERS Mr P Meonstoke Angelica