City of Birmingham 19

BEST OF BREED : EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper - CC

Dog CC : EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper - CC
Res Dog CC : BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Swe Imp)
Bitch CC : CLARK Mrs S Jorobaden Teal At Syferspring
Res Bitch CC : CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Taylor Swift
Best Puppy : MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
Best Veteran : WILDSMITH Mrs M & Mr S Trimere Time Trail With Sandiebeck Sh.CM
Best Junior : CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Taylor Swift

Judge: Mr F Kane

Class VD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: WILDSMITH Mrs M & Mr S Trimere Time Trail With Sandiebeck Sh.CM

Class PD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
2nd: GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair Diamond Geezer
3rd: ISON, Miss A E & MCDONALD Mr I Kennair Cullinan Diamond
Res: HOUSE Mrs C A Gleadsbury Gunpowder Plot
VHC: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Ocellatus

Class JD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Royal Mayfair
2nd: GRAY Mr & Mrs N & S Trimere Time Tracker
3rd: HAVARD Mrs & Miss P & L Trimere Ted Baker With Annavah
Res: KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Alhambian Bon Scott
VHC: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Ocellatus

Class GD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GRAHAM Mrs S Peasblossom Valentino

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KEIGHLEY Mr J C & Mrs S J Pendarlow Denahi
2nd: OSBOURNE Mr P W Pendarlow Peter Pan With Braego
3rd: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Super Ted

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper - CC
2nd: SUCH Miss J A Trimere Ticks The Box At Mujascal Sh.CM
3rd: HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Clentonian Solomons Seal
Res: DAVIS Mrs S J Madisarmar Big Apple

Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Swe Imp)
2nd: LAUCHLAN Mrs J & Miss D Lochbride Thunderstruck
3rd: SMITH Mr R J Sh Ch Melverly Top Geezer
Res: TOPLISS Mrs T E Sh Ch Beresford Night Train

Class VB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: AINSLEY, Miss L & NICKLIN Mr L Carlyquinn Candy Kisses
2nd: CORBETT Miss S J Olliwa Ruthless With Trimere (Cze Imp) TAF
3rd: REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Mompesson Royal Flush

Class PB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D & EVERY Mr P Peasblossom Xanthe
2nd: SMITH Mr R J Melverly Lil Dancer
3rd: COKELL Mrs H Carlyquinn Kisses Of Fire
Res: TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Guiding Light
VHC: HOUSE Mrs C A Gleadsbury Dynamite

Class1 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Taylor Swift
2nd: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Glam Princess

Class GB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Whisper
2nd: KIRK Ms H Potrail Shape Of You
3rd: REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Clentonian Picture Perfect
Res: WEYMAN Mrs J Spuffing Tanqueray
VHC: SANDERS Mr P Meonstoke Angelica

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HANCOCK Mrs L Meadowdale Jedi of Hanknight
2nd: WEYMAN Mrs J Spuffing Molly's Secret
3rd: WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Tiana
Res: AINSLEY, Miss L & NICKLIN Mr L Daenerys Winds Of Winter

Class LB (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Shipden Alhambian Diana Dors
2nd: CONRAD Mrs D B Peasblossom Rumours At Strathnaver
3rd: TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Class
Res: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Vienna
VHC: CROUCHER, Mrs L & HILL Mrs C Teignvalley Diavari

Class OB (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CLARK Mrs S Jorobaden Teal At Syferspring
2nd: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
3rd: GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair I Am I Said
Res: TOPLISS Mrs T E Lordsett Uptown Girl At Beresford (Imp)
VHC: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly JW

Class GCB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HYDON Mrs M Clentonian Pandemonium JW