Darlington Judge: Mrs. Sylvia Bunting

DCC & BOB Calvdale Softly Softly JW BCC Sh Ch Trimere Tuscany RDCC Sh Ch Mompesson Royal Destiny RBCC Sh Ch Calvdale Claire Blake JW Best Puppy Mompesson Rich Pickings Best Veteran Sh Ch Bomaris Springtime with Hollybrook JW

Class 1723 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7431 Mr R H & Mrs R B SMITH Sh Ch Gundrifs Final Round

Class 1724 MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7440 Mrs A TATTERSALL Alanea Oliver Twist
2nd: 7388 Mrs K GRIMMETT, Mr R & WIGHT Cresmore Rifleman
3rd: 7395 Mrs K HOBART Molahatchie Lone Ranger

Class 1725 PD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7417 Mr J C PALMER Roandew Dez Diddit
2nd: 7418 Mr R W & Mrs J E PATTENDEN Ketsby Krusader at Berina
3rd: 7420 Mr P & Mrs A PIDCOCK Ketsby King of Klubs
Res: 7435 Miss J A SUCH Feorlig Kindred Spirit At Mujascal
VHC: 7410 Miss K F MILLER Feorlig Kavanagh

Class 1726 JD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7368 Mrs B DAVISDON, Mr J & GANARIN Elimvek Early Edition
2nd: 7414 Mr C J & Mrs C R MUIRHEAD Shipden Uffa Fox
3rd: 7359 Mrs A CORBETT Trimere Trademark
Res: 7452 Mr K E & Mrs W J WILLEY Speeton Wizard of the Moor
VHC: 7416 Messrs A & A NIVEN Calvdale Above Suspicion

Class 1727 PGD (14 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7365 Mr G & Mrs J CUNLIFFE Fallenleaf New Kid in Town JW
2nd: 7428 Mrs M SCANLAN Cherimore Angelino
3rd: 7438 Mr & Mrs S SWEETING Trimere Tryed and Tested
Res: 7443 Mrs R THOMSON Colenda Canadian Star
VHC: 7444 Mrs R THOMSON Colenda Curtis Steiger

Class 1728 LD (13 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 7377 Mr S & Mrs J EYEINGTON Meadowdale Budweiser JW Sh.CM
2nd: 7356 Mr A CHANDLER Calvdale Call Off the Search JW
3rd: 7357 Mr K & Mrs S CLARK Syferspring Stinger
Res: 7413 Mr C J & Mrs C R MUIRHEAD Shipden Sidney Bechet
VHC: 7405 Mr & Mrs J M LILLIE Freeway Stormy Waters

Class 1729 OD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7352 Miss A CALVERT Calvdale Softly Softly JW
2nd: 7399 Mr & Mrs JACKSON Sh Ch Mompesson Royal Destiny
3rd: 7384 Ms F GLENDINNING Swed Ch Backa Tinkerbell Atlas-Bell (Imp)
Res: 7408 Mr & Mrs D MILLER Larbreck Heartbreaker at Feorlig JW
VHC: 7390 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Sh Ch Trimere Trading Places with Sheledams

Class 1730 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7374 Mr J W & Mrs B O ELLIOTT Sh Ch Bomaris Springtime with Hollybrook JW
2nd: 7358 Mr K & Mrs S CLARK Alanea Premier Femme at Syferspring

Class 1731 MPB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7362 Mrs A CORBETT Trimere True Sensation
2nd: 7397 Mr G & Mrs O T HONEYMAN Beecraigs Field Of Dreams
3rd: 7411 Miss D G MOORE Cresmore Salamanca
Res: 7387 Ms L GREGORY Arcadia Act Devine
VHC: 7450 Mrs J WEYMAN Spuffing Porsche

Class 1732 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7400 Mr & Mrs JACKSON Mompesson Rich Pickings
2nd: 7445 Mr G & Mrs S C THORNHILL Ketsby Kerfuffle at Inthor
3rd: 7404 Miss P LENG Mompesson Embrace

Class 1733 JB (10 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 7382 Mrs B GANARIN Elimvek Early Promise
2nd: 7378 Mr S & Mrs J EYEINGTON Calvdale Testimony Of Meadowdale JW
3rd: 7363 Miss S CORBETT Trimere Tigra
Res: 7369 Mr R C & Mrs A DAWSON Gundrifs Beautiful Bootsie
VHC: 7427 Miss B J ROSTRON Ziphill Honor Peel

Class 1734 PGB (16 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 7406 Mr M LONG, Mrs S & LEEMING Tryhard Ring O Kerry
2nd: 7396 Mr G & Mrs O T HONEYMAN Hunterheck Bewitched at Beecraigs
3rd: 7432 Mr R H & Mrs R B SMITH Kessmari Maggie Mae at Edensor
Res: 7455 Mrs E A YOUNG Shipden Panama Hattie
VHC: 7373 Mrs G DONALDSON Cherimore Contessa Of Donarden

Class 1735 LB (11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7354 Mr M & Mrs N CALVERT Calvdale Question of Fact JW
2nd: 7409 Miss K F MILLER Feorlig Chrystal Clear JW
3rd: 7376 Mr J W & Mrs B O ELLIOTT Jonabar Annie's Song
Res: 7447 Mrs T E TOPLISS Parcroft Polly Pocket at Beresford
VHC: 7389 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Sheledams Brief Encounter

Class 1736 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7361 Mrs A CORBETT Sh Ch Trimere Tuscany
2nd: 7353 Miss A CALVERT Sh Ch Calvdale Claire Blake JW
3rd: 7401 Mr & Mrs JACKSON Mompesson Secret Whispers
Res: 7442 Mr G & Mrs A TERNENT Hunterheck Rhapsody In Blue
VHC: 7449 Mr S & Mrs W WALKER Sh Ch Trimere Total Devotion to Dexbenella JW Sh.C