Darlington 17

BEST OF BREED : 5583 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticket Maid
Dog CC : 5601 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Sh Ch Mompesson Winchester
Res Dog CC : 5593 GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Bstylish
Bitch CC : 5583 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticket Maid
Res Bitch CC : 5616 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
Best Puppy : 5578 CALVERT Mrs N Beresford Night Spell
Best Veteran : 5598 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Sh Ch Trimere Tranquiliser At Bethryn Sh.CM

Class 1843 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1844 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5622 TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Turn Back Time
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1845 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5575 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Night On The Tiles
2nd: 5608 LAUCHLAN Mrs J & Miss D Lochbride Thunderstruck
3rd: 5607 KEIGHLEY Mr J C & Mrs S J Pendarlow Denahi
Res:
VHC:

Class 1846 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5593 GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Bstylish
2nd: 5604 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1847 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5620 SMITH Mr R J Melverly Top Geezer
2nd: 5618 ROSE Mrs E Westaway Dream Angus Of Rosannoch (Imp Nor)
3rd: 5597 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Bethryn Devil Moon JW Ir J Ch
Res: 5605 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Invictus
VHC: 5591 EDDLESTON Dr M Calvdale Nash Bridges Sh.CM

Class 1848 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5600 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Mompesson Devonshire
2nd: 5580 CLARKE, Mrs C L & VAREY Mrs J M Beaters Baron JW Sh.CM
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1849 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5601 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Sh Ch Mompesson Winchester
2nd: 5628 WILDSMITH Mrs M & Mr S Trimere Time Trail With Sandiebeck Sh.CM
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1850 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5598 HOLT Ms K & Miss B Sh Ch Trimere Tranquiliser At Bethryn Sh.CM
2nd: 5585 CUNLIFFE Mr G & Mrs J Sh Ch & Ir Ch Calvdale My Girl Of Fallenleaf JW Sh
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1851 MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5578 CALVERT Mrs N Beresford Night Spell
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1852 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5586 CUNLIFFE Mr G & Mrs J Calvdale I Say Of Fallenleaf
2nd: 5576 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1853 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5587 DELANTY Mr & Mrs P C & S J Plaiglen Beaters Bmagic
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1854 PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5582 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticatboo
2nd: 5579 CLARK Mr K & Mrs S Jorobaden Teal at Syferspring
3rd: 5621 TAIN Mr C G & Mrs L A Westaway Touch Of Magic For Taimere
Res: 5592 GIBSON Mrs S & Mr G J Calvdale Rag Nymph
VHC: 5629 WILDSMITH, Mr & Mrs S & M & BROWN Mrs & Mi E Trimere Tickle Me Fancy

Class 1855 LB (11 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5583 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticket Maid
2nd: 5616 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
3rd: 5610 LAWLER Mr G H Bordacity Fatima Blush
Res: 5577 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Pink
VHC: 5606 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)

Class 1856 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5603 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Sh Ch Mompesson Legacy
2nd: 5581 CORBETT Mrs A E Olliwa Ruthless With Trimere (Imp)
3rd: 5584 HILL Mrs A Trimere Ta Dah
Res: 5617 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo
VHC: