DARLINGTON 18

BEST OF BREED : 5448 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Sh Ch Mompesson Legacy
Dog CC : 5447 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Mompesson Devonshire
Res Dog CC : 5435 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
Bitch CC : 5448 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Sh Ch Mompesson Legacy
Res Bitch CC : 5450 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)
Best Puppy : 5455 MACLEAY Mrs H & Mr S Potrail Shape Of You
Best Veteran : 5445 HAY Mr J & Mrs M N Tralay Blackjack

Judge Jackie Weyman

Class 1834 VD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5445 HAY Mr J & Mrs M N Tralay Blackjack

Class 1835 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5443 GREGORY Ms L Arcadia Alfa Romeo

Class 1836 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5438 DUNSDON Ms T M Meadowdale Luther Vandross At Seaspring
2nd: 5440 GRAHAM Mrs S Peasblossom Valentino
3rd: 5453 LONG, Mrs S & LEEMING Mr M Tryhard Famous Black Grouse NAF

Class 1837 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5437 CLARKE Mrs C L Tigerrock Let's Rock N Roll

Class 1838 PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5459 ROSE Mrs E Westaway Dream Angus Of Rosannoch (Imp Nor)
2nd: 5462 TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Turn Back Time
3rd: 5449 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration

Class 1839 LD NO ENTRIES

Class 1840 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5447 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Mompesson Devonshire
2nd: 5435 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
3rd: 5436 BROUGH, Ms C & WALKER Mr P Riselawroad No Deal

Class 1841 VB NO ENTRIES

Class 1842 MPB NO ENTRIES

Class 1843 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5455 MACLEAY Mrs H & Mr S Potrail Shape Of You
2nd: 5451 LILLIE Mr & Mrs J M Freeway Remembrance
3rd: 5452 LILLIE Mr & Mrs J M Freeway Fortune
Res: 5454 LONG, Mrs S & LEEMING Mr M Tryhard Glenmorangie NAF

Class 1844 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5444 HAWKES Mr R Meonstoke Elderflower

Class 1845 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 1846 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5450 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)
2nd: 5439 DUNSDON Ms T M Seaspring Becalmed
3rd: 5457 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
Res: 5441 GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair I Am I Said
VHC: 5461 STOKES Mr C R Arrowbien Story Time At Twizeltree

Class 1847 OB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5448 JACKSON, Mr & Mrs R & F & JACKSON Mr B Sh Ch Mompesson Legacy
2nd: 5442 GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair Like A Diamond
3rd: 5460 ROSE Mrs E Rosannoch Fortuna JW
Res: 5468 WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Melverly What Style
VHC: 5458 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo