Darlington 19

BEST OF BREED : MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester

Dog CC : MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
Res Dog CC : CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Su (u) Ch Ir Ch Sandicam The
Bitch CC : HANCOCK Mrs L Meadowdale Jedi of Hanknight
Res Bitch CC : CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Pink Jw
Best Puppy : SMITH Mr R J Melverly Lil Dancer
Best Veteran : MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester

Judge: Mrs T Topliss

Class VD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
2nd: CLARKE, Mrs C L & VAREY Mrs J M Beaters Baron JW Sh.CM VW
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Speeton Sea Captain
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ISON, Miss A E & MCDONALD Mr I Kennair Cullinan Diamond
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Royal Mayfair
2nd: HAVARD Mrs & Miss P & L Trimere Ted Baker With Annavah
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Turn Back Time
2nd: GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Beaters Bstylish
3rd: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration
Res: OSBOURNE Mr P W Pendarlow Peter Pan With Braego
VHC: CLARKE Mrs C L Tigerrock Radio Ga Ga JW

Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper
2nd: HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Clentonian Solomons Seal
3rd: TAUBMAN Mrs K C Meonstoke Hawthorn
Res:
VHC:

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Su (u) Ch Ir Ch Sandicam The
2nd: BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
3rd: HOLT Ms K & Miss B Ir Ch Bethryn Devil Moon JW Ir J Ch
Res: CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sandicam Royal Escort (Imp) Aus
VHC:

Class VB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SCOTT Mrs D Sh Ch Melverly Islay Inspired at Lossiedoon
2nd: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Melverly What Style
3rd: REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Mompesson Royal Flush
Res:
VHC:

Class MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Speeton Sea Grace
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SMITH Mr R J Melverly Lil Dancer
2nd: EYEINGTON Mrs J Meadowdale Rita Ora
3rd: COKELL Mrs H Carlyquinn Kisses Of Fire
Res:
VHC:

Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Eastriding Sheer Love For Sandicam
2nd: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Glam Princess
3rd: CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Taylor Swift
Res: SCORGIE, Dr B & McNICOL Dr E Berkenbar Gianna at Arotalla
VHC:

Class PGB (13 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic JW
2nd: WILSON Ms L Potrail Turns The Swag On For Pinereoch
3rd: CRABTREE Mrs J M Wenark May Blossom At Yarlestre
Res: WEYMAN Mrs J Spuffing Molly's Secret
VHC: HOLT Ms K & Miss B Miss Bones Tamaam To Bethryn (Imp)

Class LB (12 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HANCOCK Mrs L Meadowdale Jedi of Hanknight
2nd: ALLEN , Mr A C & ALLEN, Mr G T & GLENDINNING Ms Plaiglen Dazzled By Allenie
3rd: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Vienna
Res: WILDSMITH, Mr & Mrs S & M & BROWN Ms E & G Trimere Tickle Me Fancy
VHC: CONRAD Mrs D B Peasblossom Rumours At Strathnaver

Class OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Pink Jw
2nd: MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Peasblossom Ophelia
3rd: CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
Res: WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Petranella The Real Deal of Pendarlow
VHC: RAMSHAW Mr & Mrs G G & J Calvdale Classic Blend