Driffield 19

BEST OF BREED : BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp

Best Dog : BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
Res Best Dog : CLARKE Mrs C L Tigerrock Let's Rock N Roll
Best Bitch : CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic J.w.
Res Best Bitch : COKELL Mrs H Carlyquinn Kisses Of Fire
Best Puppy : COKELL Mrs H Carlyquinn Kisses Of Fire
Best Veteran : WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Melverly What Style
Best Special Beginner :
Judge: Mrs L Trow

Class VD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CLARKE, Mrs C L & VAREY Mrs J M Beaters Baron JW Sh.CM VW
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Speeton Sea Captain
2nd: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Ocellatus
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Royal Mayfair
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class YD NO ENTRIES

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CLARKE Mrs C L Tigerrock Let's Rock N Roll
2nd: GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Beaters Bstylish
3rd: KEIGHLEY Mr J C & Mrs S J Pendarlow Denahi
Res:
VHC:

Class OD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
2nd: HOLT Ms K & Miss B Ir Ch Bethryn Devil Moon JW Ir J Ch
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class SBD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Super Ted
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class GCD NO ENTRIES

Class VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Melverly What Style
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: COKELL Mrs H Carlyquinn Kisses Of Fire
2nd: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Speeton Sea Grace
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Taylor Swift
2nd: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Glam Princess
3rd: GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Encore
Res:
VHC:

Class YB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic J.w.
2nd: LILLIE Mr J M & Mrs L A Freeway Remembrance
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOLT Ms K & Miss B Miss Bones Tamaam To Bethryn (Imp)
2nd: LILLIE Mr J M & Mrs L A Freeway Fortune
3rd: RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo
Res:
VHC:

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WHITLEY Mr & Mrs D J & E B Plaiglen Florin
2nd: CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
3rd: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
Res: RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
VHC:

Class SBB NO ENTRIES

Class GCB NO ENTRIES