East of England 19

Judge: MR JIM RICHARDSON

BOB - SH CH/AUST SUP CH/SE (U) CH/IR SH CH SANDICAM THE LOOK OF LOVE (IMP AUS)
Dog CC - SH CH/AUST SUP CH/SE (U) CH/IR SH CH SANDICAM THE LOOK OF LOVE (IMP AUS)
Res Dog CC - MEADOWDALE STORM TROOPER
Bitch CC - MEADOWDALE JEDI OF HANKNIGHT
Res Bitch CC - EASTRIDING SHEER LOVE FOR SANDICAM
Best Puppy - PLAIGLEN ENCORE
Special Beginner - CASSAPPLE LINDYHOP
Best Veteran - ROSANNOCH FORTUNA JW

Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 1
1ST GLEADSBURY GUNPOWDER PLOT (MRS C A HOUSE)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST GLEADSBURY GUNPOWDER PLOT (MRS C A HOUSE)

Junior - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1ST EASTRIDING ROYAL MAYFAIR (MRS K JENKINSON)
2ND TRIMERE TIME TRACKER (MR N & MRS S GRAY)
3RD ALHAMBIAN BON SCOTT (MR M & MRS K KEELY)

Yearling - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST TRIMERE TIME TRACKER (MR N & MRS S GRAY)
2ND TIVERSTONE STATESMAN AT STORMERICK (MR J, MRS J & MISS J MERRICK)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 1
1ST PENDARLOW PETER PAN WITH BRAEGO (MR P W OSBOURNE)

Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 1
1ST DEXBENELLA ATTICUS FINCH (MR S & MRS W WALKER)

Limit - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST MEADOWDALE STORM TROOPER (MR S & MRS J EYEINGTON)
2ND WESTAWAY DREAM ANGUS OF ROSANNOCH (IMP NOR) (MRS E ROSE)
3RD CLENTONION SOLOMOMS SEAL (MRS A C HAPPS)
RES TRIMERE TICKS THE BOX AT MUJASCAL SHCM (MISS J A SUCH)

Open - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST SH CH/AUST SUP CH/SE (U) CH/IR SH CH SANDICAM THE LOOK OF LOVE (IMP A (MR E & MR C CASEY & CAVALLO)
2ND SH CH BERESFORD NIGHT TRAIN (MRS T E TOPLISS)

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST TORBECK PENRHYN BAY (MRS P, MR D & MISS A WALLIS & LEVENE)

Special Beginners - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST GLENBROWS HAD TO BE (MR P W & MRS E BARNETT)

Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1ST GLEADSBURY DYNAMITE (MRS C A HOUSE)
2ND COBHAY FANCY PHLOX (MRS J & MRS D WILLIAMS & TOUBLIC)
3RD CARLYQUINN KISSES OF FIRE (MRS H COKELL)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1ST PLAIGLEN ENCORE (MS F GLENDINNING)
2ND GLEADSBURY DYNAMITE (MRS C A HOUSE)
3RD COBHAY FANCY PHLOX (MRS J & MRS D WILLIAMS & TOUBLIC)
RES CARLYQUINN KISSES OF FIRE (MRS H COKELL)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST EASTRIDING SHEER LOVE FOR SANDICAM (MR E & MR C CASEY & CAVALLO)
2ND CALVDALE STOWAWAY MAGIC JW (MR & MRS M CALVERT)
3RD EASTRIDING GLAM PRINCESS (MRS K JENKINSON)
RES BERESFORD SPLASH OF GINGE (MRS K STRADLING)

Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1ST FREEWAY FORTUNE (MR J & MRS L LILLIE)
2ND FREEWAY REMEMBRANCE (MR J & MRS L LILLIE)
3RD BERESFORD SPLASH OF GINGE (MRS K STRADLING

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 0
1ST MEADOWDALE JEDI OF HANKNIGHT (MRS L HANCOCK)
2ND PEASBLOSSOM UNTAMED (MRS E ROWLINSON)
3RD CASSAPPLE LINDYHOP (MRS G CHASTON)
RES CLENTONIAN PICTURE PERFECT (MR R & MRS J REYNOLDS)
VHC COBHAY DAZZLING AZALEA (MRS J & MRS D WILLIAMS & TOUBLIC)

Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST SHIPDEN ALHAMBIAN DIANA DORS (MR M & MRS K KEELY)
2ND BERESFORD NIGHT CLASS (MRS T E TOPLISS)
3RD CLENTONIAN PANDEMONIUM JW (MRS M HYDON)
RES CHERISHYM CELANEO (MR P & MRS Y RICHARDSON & TERRY-RICHARDSON)
VHC COBHAY DAZZLING AZALEA (MRS J & MRS D WILLIAMS & TOUBLIC)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0
1ST CALVDALE HERITAGE OF FOLLY JW (MR & MRS M CALVERT)
2ND CALVDALE RAG NYMPH (MRS S & MR G J GIBSON)
3RD BERESFORD NIGHT NURSE AT DEXBENELLA (MR S & MRS W WALKER)
RES CHERISHYM CHARA (MR P & MRS Y RICHARDSON & TERRY-RICHARDSON)
VHC TRIMERE TICKLE ME FANCY (MR S, MRS M, MRS E & MISS G WILDSMITH & BROWN)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1ST LORDSETT UPTOWN GIRL AT BERESFORD (IMP POL) (MRS T E TOPLISS)
2ND JOROBADEN TEAL AT SYFERSPRING (MRS S CLARK)
3RD FLAMING WHIRLWIND OF MEADOWDALE JW SHCM IR JUN CH (MR S & MRS J EYEINGTON)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST ROSANNOCH FORTUNA JW (MRS E ROSE)
2ND MOMPESSON ROYAL FLUSH (MR R & MRS J REYNOLDS)
3RD HANKNIGHT JIGGLES JINNY (MRS L HANCOCK)
RES ROSANNOCH ALEXANDRITE AT COASTALGLOWS (MR M & MRS J L HARRIS)

Special Beginners - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST CASSAPPLE LINDYHOP (MRS G CHASTON)
2ND CLENTONIAN PICTURE PERFECT (MR R & MRS J REYNOLDS)
3RD MEONSTOKE ANGELICA (MR P SANDERS)