ESSC of Scotland Open Show Judge: Mrs Christine House (Gleadsbury)

ESSSC of Scotland lineup

Best Bitch & BIS Sh Ch Rosannoch Berkano RBB & RBIS Donarden Foxy Lady Best Dog Rosannoch Eihwaz RBD & Best Veteran Anacapa Solo Flyer

Veteran Dog or Bitch (4,1a)

1st Merrys' Anacapa Solo Flyer
2nd Rawdings' Sh Ch Berkenbar Highlander
3rd Cunliffes' Fallenleaf New Kid In Town JW

Minor Puppy Dog (no entries)

Puppy Dog (1, 1a)

Junior Dog (2)

1st Tracz' Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate
2nd Stevensons' Gaolachcara Oghma

Special Yearling Dog (3)

1st Merrys' Anacapa Pipers Song for Tingvelle
2nd Stevensons' Gaolachcara Oghma
3rd McGoverns' Riselawroad Melvilleson at Baxbalach

Novice Dog (2.,1a)

1st Tracz' Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate

Graduate Dog (2,1a)

Merrys' Anacapa Pipers Song for Tingvelle

Post Graduate Dog (2)

1st Perrys' Cresmore Rifleman at Tafuta ShCM
2nd Merrys' Anacapa Pipers Song for Tingvelle

Limit Dog (2,1a)

1st Donaldsons' Donarden Star Attraction

Open Dog (2)

1st Roses' Rosannoch Eihwaz JW
2nd Camerons' Donarden Touch Of Tan

Special Beginners Dog (4,1a)

1st Perrys' Cresmore Rifleman at Tafuta ShCM
2nd Tracz's Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate
3rd McGoverns' Riselawroad Melvilleson at Baxbalach

Minor Puppy Bitch (no entries)

Puppy Bitch (1,1a)

Junior Bitch (4)

1st Stevensons' Gaolachara Cliodna
2nd Rawdings' Rosannoch Breanna by Dukedel
3rd Roses' Rosannoch Carnelian
4th Camerons' Viscondesa La Paz at Donarden

Special Yearling Bitch (4)

1st Stevensons' Gaolachcara Cliodna
2nd Rawdings Rosannoch Breanna by Dukedel
3rd Broughs' Riselawroad Blue Braid
4th Rosannoch Carnelian

Novice Bitch (1)

1st Camerons' Vicondesa La Paz at Donarden

Graduate Bitch (3,1a)

1st Rawdings' Rosannoch Breanna by Dukedel
2nd Roses' Rosannoch Carnelian

Post Graduate Bitch (4.2a)

1st Hays' Tralay Truly Scrumptious
2nd Donaldsons' Donarden Lady Luck

Limit Bitch (4)

1st Camerons' Donarden Foxy Lady
2nd Brough & Walkers' Reason To Believe at Riselawroad
3rd Cunliffes' Calvdale Fair Cop with Fallenleaf JW ShCM
4th Hays' Tralay Truly Scrumptious

Open Bitch (2)

1st Roses' Sh Ch Rosannoch Berkano
2nd Donaldsons' Cherimore Contessa of Donarden

Special Beginners Bitch (1, 1a)

Brace (no entries)