ESSC OPEN

Best Dog and BIS J Tracz Melverly Desert Strike over Acregate JW ShCM
Res Best Dog and RBIS T Topliss Beresford Night Train
Best Bitch & BOS Y & P Terry-Richardson Cherishym Celaneo
Res Best Bitch D Eastwood Eastfalla Rock My World
BPIS D Eastwood Eastfalla Rock My World
BVIS J Tracz Sh Ch Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate ShCM

Minor Puppy Dog
1 Topliss On the Road Again Tamaam to Beresford (imp Pol)
2 Eastwood Eastfalla Next Step

Puppy Dog
1 Eastwood Eastfalla Next Step

Junior Dog
Absent

Special Yearling Dog
1 Topliss Beresford Night Train

Novice Dog
No entries

Graduate Dog
No entries

Post Graduate Dog
1 Happs Clentonian Solomon Seal

Limit Dog
No entries

Open Dog
1 Tracz Melverly Desert Strike Over Acregate JW ShCM

Veteran Dog
1 Tracz Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate ShCM
2 Drinkall Mompesson Tribute to Esscroft Ir Vet Ch
3 Happs Jorabaden Alderniti of Emmianna JW

Minor Puppy Bitch
1 Eastwood Eastfalla Rock My World

Puppy Bitch
1 Eastwood Eastfalla Rock My World
2 Stobbie Carmen Miranda Buxusson (imp CZ)
3 Weyman Spuffing Tanqueray

Junior Bitch
No entries

Special Yearling Bitch
1 Reynolds Clentonian Picture Perfect

Novice Bitch
1 Weyman Spuffing Tanqueray

Graduate Bitch
Absent

Post Graduate Bitch
Absent

Limit bitch
1 Drinkall Calvdale Maleficent of Esscroft
2 Terry-Richardson Cherishym Chara
3 Hipgrave Ternspringer Jazz Singer

Open Bitch
1 Terry-Richardson Cherishym Celaneo
2 Hipgrave Ternspringer Harmone

Veteran Bitch
1 Reynolds Mompesson Royal Flush
2 Hipgrave Ternspringer Melody

Special Classes - prize money donated by Mrs S Aston, Mrs Y Billows and Mrs B Robinson
Judge Cameron Stokes

Tom Aston Memorial Special Junior D or B
1 Stobbie Carmen Miranda Buxusson (imp CZ)
2 Eastwood Eastfalla Next Step
3 Topliss On the Road Again Tamaam to Beresford (imp Pol)

Ron Billows Memorial Special Post Grad D or B
1 Happs Clentonian Solomon Seal
2 Hipgrave Ternspringer Jazz Singer

Joe Robinson Memorial Special Open D or B
1 Tracz Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate ShCM
2 Topliss Beresford Night Train
3 Happs Jorabaden Alderniti of Emmianna JW
4 Drinkall Calvdale Maleficent of Esscroft
5 Hipgrave Ternspringer Harmone