LEEDS 19

BEST OF BREED : 7762 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Ch Sandicam Royal Escort (Imp) Aus
Dog CC : 7762 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Ch Sandicam Royal Escort (Imp) Aus
Res Dog CC : 7810 TOPLISS Mrs T E Sh Ch Beresford Night Train
Bitch CC : 7760 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
Res Bitch CC : 7785 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Glam Princess
Best Puppy : 7793 MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
Best Veteran : 7800 REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Mompesson Royal Flush
Best Special Beginner : 7799 REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Clentonian Picture Perfect

Judge: Mrs P Hollings

Class MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOUSE Mrs C A Gleadsbury Gunpowder Plot
2nd: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Speeton Sea Captain
3rd: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Ocellatus
Res:
VHC:

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
2nd: HOUSE Mrs C A Gleadsbury Gunpowder Plot
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Royal Mayfair
2nd: KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Alhambian Bon Scott
3rd: HAVARD Mrs & Miss P & L Trimere Ted Baker With Annavah
Res:
VHC:

Class GD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Beaters Bstylish
2nd: TERNENT Mr G R & Mrs A Hunterheck Turn Back Time
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper
2nd: LAUCHLAN Mrs J & Miss D Lochbride Thunderstruck
3rd: SUCH Miss J A Trimere Ticks The Box At Mujascal Sh.CM
Res: HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Clentonian Solomons Seal
VHC:

Class OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Ch Sandicam Royal Escort (Imp) Aus
2nd:TOPLISS Mrs T E Sh Ch Beresford Night Train
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class SBD/B (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Clentonian Picture Perfect
2nd:BARNETT Mr & Mrs P W Glenbrows Had To Be
3rd: THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tigerrock Super Ted
Res:
VHC:

Class MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Guiding Light
2nd: HOUSE Mrs C A Gleadsbury Dynamite
3rd: WILLEY Mr K E & Mrs W J Speeton Sea Grace
Res:
VHC:

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Encore
2nd: HOUSE Mrs C A Gleadsbury Dynamite
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Glam Princess
2nd: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class GB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Eastriding Sheer Love For Sandicam
2nd: REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Clentonian Picture Perfect
3rd: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Whisper
Res: ILLIE Mr J M & Mrs L A Freeway Fortune
VHC: CRABTREE Mrs J M Wenark May Blossom At Yarlestre

Class PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HANCOCK Mrs L Meadowdale Jedi of Hanknight
2nd: JOYCE Mr N J & Mrs S L Kingsheath Total Diva At Felltops
3rd: WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Tiana
Res:
VHC:

Class LB (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Class
2nd: KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Shipden Alhambian Diana Dors
3rd: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Vienna
Res: WHITLEY Mr & Mrs D J & E B Plaiglen Florin
VHC: RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara

Class OB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
2nd: CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly JW
3rd: CLARK Mrs S Jorobaden Teal at Syferspring
Res: EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Flaming Whirlwind Of Meadowdale JW Sh.CM Ir J Ch
VHC:TOPLISS Mrs T E Lordsett Uptown Girl At Beresford (Imp)

Class VB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: REYNOLDS Mr R & Mrs J Mompesson Royal Flush
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC: