Manchester Championship Show Judge: Mrs P Harris

DCC & BOB Trimere Trading Places with Sheledams
BCC Gleadsbury Whatadestiny JW
BP & RDCC Reulemill Thomas McNulty
  RBCC Sh Ch Trimere Tiramasue

Class 1384 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 9503 Miss J ADDOO Reulemill Thomas McNulty
2nd: 9513 Mrs B DAVISDON, Mr J & GANARIN Elimvek Early Edition
3rd: 9570 Mrs G H ROSE Benira Always and Forever
Res: 9546 Mrs H MERRY Tingvelle Northern Light
VHC: 9568 Mrs E ROSE Rosannoch Sowilo

Class 1385 JD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 9532 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Paperwhite's Prickle Pear
2nd: 9523 Mr K M & Mrs J M GRANT Canouan Viking Flagship
3rd: 9577 Miss M B STOWE Baldragon Babe Magnet at Stowequest
Res: 9560 Mrs M READ Brailea Better Believe It
VHC: 9509 Mrs B BYRNE Haltoft Hi I'm Harry

Class 1386 YD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 9578 Mr & Mrs S SWEETING Trimere Tryed and Tested
2nd: 9532 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Paperwhite's Prickle Pear
3rd: 9561 Mrs J REYNOLDS Clentonian Masterpiece
Res: 9523 Mr K M & Mrs J M GRANT Canouan Viking Flagship
VHC: 9593a BUGLER Summerstone Bacchus To Reminisce

Class 1387 PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 9543 Mr & Mrs J M LILLIE Freeway Stormy Waters
2nd: 9567 Mr J & Mrs H ROOKE Sarzeau Mr Bumble
3rd: 9501 Mrs G ADAMS Beresford By Chance over Latrigg
Res: 9550 Mr K & Mrs L McCOURT Spaggas Tristar

Class 1388 LD (7 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 9528 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Trimere Trading Places with Sheledams
2nd: 9506 Miss L & Miss L BRYANT Feorlig Burning Bridges

Class 1389 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 9585 Mr & Mrs R WILES Ketsby Klown Prince
2nd: 9588 Mrs D WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Cobhay Sweet William Sh.CM
3rd: 9544 Mr & Mrs J M LILLIE Eastriding Amaretto of Freeway

Class 1390 PB (13 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 9521 Mrs B GANARIN Elimvek Early Promise
2nd: 9569 Mrs E ROSE Rosannoch Tiwaz
3rd: 9581 Mrs T E TOPLISS Beresford Fair And Square
Res: 9535 Mrs C A HOUSE Gleadsbury Whataprospect
VHC: 9547 Mrs H MERRY Tingvelle Tropical Breeze

Class 1391 JB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 9552 Mrs A NAYLOR Beecraigs Beguiled By Bridies
2nd: 9534 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Puppet on a String
3rd: 9562 Mrs Y RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Baldragon Beyonce to Cherishym
Res: 9566 Mr J & Mrs H ROOKE Beecraigs Enchantress at Sarzeau
VHC: 9533 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Pretty Paper

Class 1392 YB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 9564 Ms C ROBINSON Baldragon Boozy Rouge
2nd: 9583 Mr S & Mrs W WALKER Trimere Total Devotion to Dexbenella JW
3rd: 9558 Mrs J Y RAYSON Tryhard Rose O'Tra Li
Res: 9584 Mr & Mrs J WARBRICK Parcroft Pretty Woman at Lyndberry
VHC: 9512 Mrs M B DAVIE Berkenbar Prima Donna at Lochfrae

Class 1393 PGB (13 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 9507 Mrs S BURROWS Willrose Scarlet Symphony
2nd: 9557 Mrs J Y RAYSON Tryhard Yorkshire Gem
3rd: 9559 Mrs M READ Cleavehill Bijou Noir of Brailea
Res: 9584 Mr & Mrs J WARBRICK Parcroft Pretty Woman at Lyndberry
VHC: 9575 Mr R H & Mrs R B SMITH Kessmari Maggie Mae at Edensor

Class 1394 LB (10 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 9536 Mrs C A HOUSE Gleadsbury Whatadestiny JW
2nd: 9565 Ms C ROBINSON Baldragon Bollinger
3rd: 9549 Miss K F MILLER Feorlig Xtremely Gorgeous
Res: 9522 Mr G J & Mrs S GIBSON Stormview Pleasures
VHC: 9527 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Sheledams Brief Encounter

Class 1395 OB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 9579 Mrs A SWEETING, Mrs B A & CORBETT Sh Ch Trimere Tiramasue
2nd: 9553 Mr K & Mrs N PAYNE Sh Ch Cepen Country Classic
3rd: 9511 Mrs A CORBETT Sh Ch Trimere Tuscany
Res: 9526 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Sheledams Arrabesque JW
VHC: 9557 Mrs J Y RAYSON Tryhard Yorkshire Gem