Manchester Championship Show Judge: Mrs P Harris

DCC & BOB Trimere Trading Places with Sheledams
BCC Gleadsbury Whatadestiny JW
BP & RDCC Reulemill Thomas McNulty
  RBCC Sh Ch Trimere Tiramasue

Class 1384 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 9503 Miss J ADDOO Reulemill Thomas McNulty
2nd: 9513 Mrs B DAVISDON, Mr J & GANARIN Elimvek Early Edition
3rd: 9570 Mrs G H ROSE Benira Always and Forever
Res: 9546 Mrs H MERRY Tingvelle Northern Light
VHC: 9568 Mrs E ROSE Rosannoch Sowilo

Class 1385 JD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 9532 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Paperwhite's Prickle Pear
2nd: 9523 Mr K M & Mrs J M GRANT Canouan Viking Flagship
3rd: 9577 Miss M B STOWE Baldragon Babe Magnet at Stowequest
Res: 9560 Mrs M READ Brailea Better Believe It
VHC: 9509 Mrs B BYRNE Haltoft Hi I'm Harry

Class 1386 YD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 9578 Mr & Mrs S SWEETING Trimere Tryed and Tested
2nd: 9532 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Paperwhite's Prickle Pear
3rd: 9561 Mrs J REYNOLDS Clentonian Masterpiece
Res: 9523 Mr K M & Mrs J M GRANT Canouan Viking Flagship
VHC: 9593a BUGLER Summerstone Bacchus To Reminisce

Class 1387 PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 9543 Mr & Mrs J M LILLIE Freeway Stormy Waters
2nd: 9567 Mr J & Mrs H ROOKE Sarzeau Mr Bumble
3rd: 9501 Mrs G ADAMS Beresford By Chance over Latrigg
Res: 9550 Mr K & Mrs L McCOURT Spaggas Tristar

Class 1388 LD (7 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 9528 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Trimere Trading Places with Sheledams
2nd: 9506 Miss L & Miss L BRYANT Feorlig Burning Bridges

Class 1389 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 9585 Mr & Mrs R WILES Ketsby Klown Prince
2nd: 9588 Mrs D WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Cobhay Sweet William Sh.CM
3rd: 9544 Mr & Mrs J M LILLIE Eastriding Amaretto of Freeway

Class 1390 PB (13 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 9521 Mrs B GANARIN Elimvek Early Promise
2nd: 9569 Mrs E ROSE Rosannoch Tiwaz
3rd: 9581 Mrs T E TOPLISS Beresford Fair And Square
Res: 9535 Mrs C A HOUSE Gleadsbury Whataprospect
VHC: 9547 Mrs H MERRY Tingvelle Tropical Breeze

Class 1391 JB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 9552 Mrs A NAYLOR Beecraigs Beguiled By Bridies
2nd: 9534 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Puppet on a String
3rd: 9562 Mrs Y RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Baldragon Beyonce to Cherishym
Res: 9566 Mr J & Mrs H ROOKE Beecraigs Enchantress at Sarzeau
VHC: 9533 Mrs L HIPGRAVE Ternspringer Pretty Paper

Class 1392 YB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 9564 Ms C ROBINSON Baldragon Boozy Rouge
2nd: 9583 Mr S & Mrs W WALKER Trimere Total Devotion to Dexbenella JW
3rd: 9558 Mrs J Y RAYSON Tryhard Rose O'Tra Li
Res: 9584 Mr & Mrs J WARBRICK Parcroft Pretty Woman at Lyndberry
VHC: 9512 Mrs M B DAVIE Berkenbar Prima Donna at Lochfrae

Class 1393 PGB (13 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 9507 Mrs S BURROWS Willrose Scarlet Symphony
2nd: 9557 Mrs J Y RAYSON Tryhard Yorkshire Gem
3rd: 9559 Mrs M READ Cleavehill Bijou Noir of Brailea
Res: 9584 Mr & Mrs J WARBRICK Parcroft Pretty Woman at Lyndberry
VHC: 9575 Mr R H & Mrs R B SMITH Kessmari Maggie Mae at Edensor

Class 1394 LB (10 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 9536 Mrs C A HOUSE Gleadsbury Whatadestiny JW
2nd: 9565 Ms C ROBINSON Baldragon Bollinger
3rd: 9549 Miss K F MILLER Feorlig Xtremely Gorgeous
Res: 9522 Mr G J & Mrs S GIBSON Stormview Pleasures
VHC: 9527 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Sheledams Brief Encounter

Class 1395 OB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 9579 Mrs A SWEETING, Mrs B A & CORBETT Sh Ch Trimere Tiramasue
2nd: 9553 Mr K & Mrs N PAYNE Sh Ch Cepen Country Classic
3rd: 9511 Mrs A CORBETT Sh Ch Trimere Tuscany
Res: 9526 Mr D E & Mrs S M HALES Sheledams Arrabesque JW
VHC: 9557 Mrs J Y RAYSON Tryhard Yorkshire Gem

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player