MANCHESTER 19

BEST OF BREED : 7037 MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
Dog CC : 7037 MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
Res Dog CC : 7012 GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle
Bitch CC : 6996 CONRAD Mrs D B Peasblossom Rumours At Strathnaver
Res Bitch CC : 6999 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
Best Puppy : 6991 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic
Best Veteran : 7037 MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester

MANCHESTER 19

Judge Mrs B Nicholson

Class 1701 MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7024 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Royal Mayfair
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1702 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7007 EASTWOOD, Ms D & TRUEMAN Mr S Eastfalla Next Step
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1703 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1704 YD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7052 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Train
2nd: 6995 CLARKE Mrs C L Tigerrock Radio Ga Ga
3rd: 7049 THOMAS, Mr D & THOMAS Miss G Tigerrock Super Ted
Res:
VHC:

Class 1705 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7016 HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Clentonian Solomons Seal
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1706 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 7011 GLENDINNING, Ms F & BOOLE Mrs E Plaiglen Beaters Btrue
2nd: 6988 BARNETT Mr & Mrs P W Glenbrows Had To Be
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1707 OD (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 6989 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
2nd: 6990 BROUGH, Ms C & WALKER Mr P Riselawroad No Deal
3rd: 7047 SMITH Mr R J Sh Ch Melverly Buona Notte
Res: 7044 SHIELDS Mrs M Meonstoke Thistle
VHC:

Class 1708 VD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7037 MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D & PAYNE Mr K Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
2nd: 7012 GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle
3rd: 7017 HAPPS, Mrs A C & MARRIOTT Miss E Sh Ch Jorobaden Alderniti Of Emianna JW
Res:
VHC:

Class 1709 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7025 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Glam Princess
2nd: 6997 CORBETT Mrs A E Trimere Taylor Swift
3rd: 7008 EASTWOOD, Ms D & TRUEMAN Mr S Eastfalla Rock My World
Res: 7001 CROUCH Mrs A Trimere Timeless With Kassan
VHC:

Class 1710 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6991 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic
2nd: 7013 GLENDINNING Ms F Plaiglen Tweedledee
3rd: 7000 CORBETT, Miss S & HILL Mrs A Trimere Time To Shine
Res: 7001 CROUCH Mrs A Trimere Timeless With Kassan
VHC:

Class 1711 JB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7034 MACLEAY Mrs H & Mr S Potrail Shape Of You
2nd: 7035 MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Whisper
3rd: 7045 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Petit Muscat
Res: 7032 LILLIE Mr & Mrs J M Freeway Remembrance
VHC: 7033 LILLIE Mr & Mrs J M Freeway Fortune

Class 1712 YB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7068 WILSON Ms L Potrail Turns The Swag On For Pinereoch
2nd: 7056 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Class
3rd: 7029 KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Shipden Alhambian Diana Dors
Res: 6986 ADDOO Misses L & J Reulemill Annie Power
VHC: 7023 HYDON Mrs M Clentonian Pandemonium Jw

Class 1713 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6996 CONRAD Mrs D B Peasblossom Rumours At Strathnaver
2nd: 7004 DOBBIN Mrs N Donarden Dream Baby
3rd: 7062 WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Tiana
Res: 7064 WEST Mrs D Grosbreuil Abricot Regal
VHC: 7009 GIBSON Mrs S & Mr G J Calvdale Rag Nymph

Class 1714 LB (14 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7014 GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair I Am I Said
2nd: 6987 ALLEN , Mr A C & ALLEN, Mr G T & GLENDINNING Mrs Plaiglen Dazzled By Allenie
3rd: 6998 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticatboo
Res: 7026 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)
VHC: 7065 WEST Mrs D Meonstoke Cherry Blossom At Grosbreuil

Class 1715 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6999 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
2nd: 6993 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Pink
3rd: 7031 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Honey Ryder
Res: 7015 GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair Like A Diamond
VHC: 7041 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo

Class 1716 VB NO ENTRIES