NESSS CHAMP 18

DCC – SMITH’S SH CH MELVERLY TOP GEEZER
RDCC – MITCHELL’S SH CH PEASBLOSSOM JESTER
BVD – TRACZ’S SH CH MEADOWDALE ALABAMA SLAMMER AT ACREGATE SHCM
BCC – JACKSON’S SH CH MOMPESSON ROYAL DANCER
RBCC – TOPLISS’ BERESFORD NIGHT CLASS
BPB & BPIB – MACLEAY’S POTRAIL SHAPE OF YOU
BOB – SH CH MELVERLY TOP GEEZER
BOS & RBIS – SH CH MOMPESSON ROYAL DANCER
BVIS – SH CH MOMPESSON ROYAL DANCER

NESSS 18

Puppy Dog – 1 (1a)

Junior Dog (6, 1a)
1 Topliss’ Beresford Night Train
2 Clarke’s Tigerrock Radio Ga Ga JW
3 Laughlan’s Lochbride Thunderstruck
4 O’Connor’s Calvdale Night On The Town with Karlejay

Yearling Dog (2, 1a)
1 Glendinning’s Plaiglen Beaters BStylish

Maiden Dog (1)
1 Clarke’s Tigerrock Timmy Tim Tims

Novice Dog (2, 1a)
2 Clarke’s Tigerrock Timmy Tim Tims

Undergraduate Dog (no entries)

Post Graduate Dog (5, 1a)
1 Topliss’ Beresford Black Tie
2 Eddleston’s Calvdale Nash Bridges
3 Woodbridge’s Crackerjanne Court Jester
4 Happs’ Clentonian Solomans Seal

Limit Dog (4, 2a)
1 Jackson’s Mompesson Devonshire
2 Happs’ Jorobaden Ballabrigas

Open Dog (5)
1 Smith’s Sh Ch Melverly Top Geezer
2 Clarke’s Beaters Barron JW ShCM
3 Tracz’s Melverly Desert Strike over Acregate
4 Brough & Walker’s Riselawroad No Deal
5 Holt’s Bethryn Devil Moon Ir Jun Ch JW

Champion Dog (4)
1 Mitchell’s Sh Ch Peasblossom Jester
2 Smith’s Sh Ch Melverly Buona Notte
3 Jackson’s Sh Ch Mompesson Winchester
4 Bott & Savell’s Sh Ch Art-Waves Standing Ovation for Allenie

Special Beginners Dog (1)
1 Eddleston’s Calvdale Nash Bridges ShCM

Veteran Dog (4)
1 Tracz’s Sh Ch Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate ShCM
2 Happs’ Sh Ch Jorabaden Alderniti of Emianna JW
3 Friel’s Sh Ch Petranella Perfick Choice for Beresford
4 Drinkall’s Mompesson Tribute to Esscroft Jr. Vet Ch

Special Open Qualified Dog/Bitch (No entries)

Minor Puppy Bitch (4, 1a)
1 Macleay’s Potrail Shape Of You
2 Lillie’s Freeway Remembrance
3 Lillie’s Freeway Fortune

Puppy Bitch (3, 1a)
1 Mitchell’s Peasblossom Untamed
2 Pitts’ Wandsfell Night Music

Junior Bitch (6, 1a)
1 Topliss’s Beresford Night Class
2 Clarke’s Tigerrock Strike A Pose
3 Cunliffe’s Calvdale I Say of Fallenleaf CJW19
4 Holt’s Miss Bones Tamaan to Bethryn (imp)
5 Sherlock’s Tiggerock Cadburys Twix

Yearling Bitch (4, 1a)
1 Calvert’s Calvdale Heritage Of Folly JW
2 Hancock’s Meadowdale Jedi of Hanknight
3 Delanty’s Beaters BMagic

Maiden Bitch (3)
1 Clarke’s Tiggerock Strike A Pose
2 Sherlock’s Tigerrock Cadburys Twix
3 Pitts’ Wandsfell Night Music

Novice Bitch (2)
1 Clarke’s Tiggerock Strike A Pose
2 Pitts’ Wandsfell Night Music

Undergraduate Bitch (3, 2a)
1 Calvert’s Beresford Night Spell

Graduate Bitch (2, 1a)
1 Dobbin’s Donarden Dream Baby

Post Graduate Bitch (7)
1 Mitchell’s Peasblossom Ophelia
2 Woodbridge’s Crackerjanne Penelope Cruz
3 Corbett’s Trimere Ticatboo
4 Glendinning’s Plaiglen Dazzled
5 Topliss’ Beresford What The Devil

Limit Bitch (10, 1a)
1 Mitchell’s Barecho Odd Molly at Peasblossom
2 Clarke’s Jorobaden Teal at Syferspring
3 Terry Richardson’s Cherishyn Chara
4 Green’s Kennair I am I Said
5 Topliss’ Lordsett Uptown Girl at Beresford (imp)

Open Bitch (9, 2a)
1 Corbett’s Olliwa Ruthless with Trimere (imp)
2 Dobbin’s Sh Ch Donarden Madame Butterfly
3 Green’s Kennair Like A Diamond
4 Willey’s Melverly What Style
5 Gibson’s Calvdale Festivities

Champion Bitch (3)
1 Corbett’s Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
2 Glendinning’s Sh Ch Beaters Bedazzled
3 Jackson’s Sh Ch Mompesson Legacy

Special Beginners Bitch (2, 1a)
1 Delanty’s Plaiglen Beaters BMagic

Veteran Bitch (5, 1a)
1 Jackson’s Sh Ch Mompesson Royal Dancer
2 Smith’s Sh Ch Melverly Sophistique
3 Cunliffe’s Sh Ch/Ir Sh Ch Calvdale My Girl of Fallenleaf JW ShCM
4 Hipgrave’s Ternspringer Melody

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player