RICHMOND 18

BEST OF BREED : 5917 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
Dog CC : 5917 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
Res Dog CC : 5949 WALKER Mr S P & Mrs W M Dexbenella Atticus Finch
Bitch CC : 5933 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Honey Ryder
Res Bitch CC : 5919 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
Best Puppy : 5934 MACLEAY Mrs H & Mr S Potrail Shape Of You
Best Veteran : 5920 CUNLIFFE Mr G & Mrs J Sh Ch & Ir Ch Calvdale My Girl Of Fallenleaf JW Sh
Best Special Beginner : 5923 GRAHAM Ms B Bordacity Forget Me Not

RICHMOND 18

Class 2143 VD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5945 TRACZ Miss J J Sh Ch Meadowdale Alabama Slammer at Acregate Sh.CM
2nd: 5922 GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle
3rd: 5958 WILDSMITH Mrs M & Mr S Trimere Time Trail With Sandiebeck Sh.CM
Res:
VHC:

Class 2144 SBD NO ENTRIES

Class 2145 MPD NO ENTRIES

Class 2146 PD NO ENTRIES

Class 2147 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 2148 PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5949 WALKER Mr S P & Mrs W M Dexbenella Atticus Finch
2nd: 5929 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration
3rd: 5947 TWILLEY Mrs R & Mr M Mompesson Royal Dreamer
Res: 5936 MORGANS Mrs N J Kennair Dreaming On A Star
VHC:

Class 2149 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5943 TAUBMAN Mrs K C Meonstoke Hawthorn
2nd: 5941 SUCH Miss J A Trimere Ticks The Box At Mujascal Sh.CM
3rd: 5956 WHITWORTH Mrs Freworth Polar Express
Res:
VHC:

Class 2150 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5917 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
2nd: 5912 BROUGH, Ms C & WALKER Mr P Riselawroad No Deal
3rd: 5946 TRACZ Miss J J Melverly Desert Strike Over Acregate JW Sh.CM
Res:
VHC:

Class 2151 VB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5920 CUNLIFFE Mr G & Mrs J Sh Ch & Ir Ch Calvdale My Girl Of Fallenleaf JW Sh
2nd: 5950 WALKER Mr S P & Mrs W M Dexbenella Inquisitress JW
3rd: 5944 TAUBMAN Mrs K C Peasblossom Geisha At Meonstoke
Res:
VHC:

Class 2152 SBB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5923 GRAHAM Ms B Bordacity Forget Me Not
2nd: 5948 TWILLEY Mrs R & Mr M Kingsheath Asuka
3rd: 5938 SANDERS Mr P Meonstoke Angelica
Res: 5961 WILSON Miss Z Zawspring Summer Honey
VHC: 5911 BARSLEY Mrs J M Peasblossom Peace At Foordslane

Class 2153 MPB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5913 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Stowaway Magic
2nd: 5955 WEYMAN Mrs J Spuffing Tanqueray
3rd: 5939 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Petit Muscat
Res: 5951 WALKER Mr S P & Mrs W M Beresford Splash Of Ginge
VHC:

Class 2154 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5934 MACLEAY Mrs H & Mr S Potrail Shape Of You
2nd: 5951 WALKER Mr S P & Mrs W M Beresford Splash Of Ginge
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2155 JB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5931 KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Alhambian Diana Dors
2nd: 5926 HAWKES Mr R Meonstoke Elderflower
3rd: 5938 SANDERS Mr P Meonstoke Angelica
Res:
VHC:

Class 2156 PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5957 WILDSMITH, Mr & Mrs S & M & BROWN E & G Trimere Tickle Me Fancy
2nd: 5914 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Momma
3rd: 5953 WEST Mrs D Grosbreuil Abricot Regal
Res: 5911 BARSLEY Mrs J M Peasblossom Peace At Foordslane
VHC:

Class 2157 LB (12 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5918 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticatboo
2nd: 5915 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly JW
3rd: 5932 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Dark N' Delicious
Res: 5924 GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair I Am I Said
VHC: 5930 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)

Class 2158 OB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5933 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Honey Ryder
2nd: 5919 CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
3rd: 5925 GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair Like A Diamond
Res: 5916 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
VHC: 5960 WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC, Mrs D & RENEWABLES D Cobhay Dahlia

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player