Richmond 19

BEST OF BREED : EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper
Dog CC : EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper
Res Dog CC : TOPLISS Mrs T E Sh Ch Beresford Night Train
Bitch CC : MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Peasblossom Ophelia
Res Bitch CC : GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair I Am I Said
Best Puppy : MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
Best Veteran : CORBETT Miss S J Olliwa Ruthless With Trimere (Cze Imp) TAF
Best Special Beginner : CHARLTON Miss J Petranella Jubilee Jester

Judge: Sally Leslie (Risdene)

Class VD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CHARLTON Miss J Petranella Jubilee Jester
2nd: WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Torbeck Penrhyn Bay
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class SBD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CHARLTON Miss J Petranella Jubilee Jester
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WHITWORTH Mrs Kingsheath Finn Balor At Freworth
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Xanti
2nd: GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair Diamond Geezer
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2113 JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GRAY Mr & Mrs N & S Trimere Time Tracker
2nd: GLASS Mrs E Gunring My Boy
3rd: KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Alhambian Bon Scott
Res:
VHC:

Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MORGANS Mrs N J Kennair Dreaming On A Star
2nd: OSBOURNE Mr P W Pendarlow Peter Pan With Braego
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Meadowdale Storm Trooper
2nd: TAUBMAN Mrs K C Meonstoke Hawthorn
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: TOPLISS Mrs T E Sh Ch Beresford Night Train
2nd: BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
3rd: CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sandicam Royal Escort (Imp) Aus
Res:
VHC:

Class VB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CORBETT Miss S J Olliwa Ruthless With Trimere (Cze Imp) TAF
2nd: HARRIS Mr M & Mrs J Rosannoch Alexandrite At Coastalglows
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class SBB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class PB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: COKELL Mrs H Carlyquinn Kisses Of Fire
2nd: SMITH Mr R J Melverly Lil Dancer
3rd: WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D & Miss P Cobhay Fancy Phlox
Res: TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Guiding Light
VHC: HOUSE Mrs C A Gleadsbury Dynamite

Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Taylor Swift
2nd: CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Eastriding Sheer Love For Sandicam
3rd: CROUCH Mrs A E Trimere Timeless With Kassan
Res: KIBBY Mrs J I Trixhund Scarlett Ribbons
VHC:

Class PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: MITCHELL Mr & Mrs D & J Peasblossom Whisper
2nd: WEST Mrs D Grosbreuil Abricot Regal
3rd: OSBOURNE Mr P W Petranella Exclusive With Braego
Res: WILLIAMS, Mrs J & TOUBLIC Mrs D & Miss P Cobhay Dazzling Azalea
VHC: WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Tiana

Class LB (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: HANCOCK Mrs L Meadowdale Jedi Of Hanknight
2nd: KEELY Mr & Mrs M & K Shipden Alhambian Diana Dors
3rd: TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Class
Res: ALLEN , Mr A C & ALLEN, Mr G T & GLENDINNING Mrs Plaiglen Dazzled By Allenie
VHC: WEST Mrs D Meonstoke Cherry Blossom At Grosbreuil

Class OB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: MITCHELL, Mr & Mrs D J & PAYNE Mr K Peasblossom Ophelia
2nd: GREEN Mr K & Mrs C Kennair I Am I Said
3rd: EYEINGTON Mr & Mrs S & J Flaming Whirlwind Of Meadowdale JW Sh.CM Ir J Ch
Res: CORBETT Miss S J Sh Ch Trimere Ticket Maid
VHC: TOPLISS Mrs T E Lordsett Uptown Girl At Beresford (Imp)