SWKA 19

swka19

Photo: Kay Woodward

DCC SH CH PEASBLOSSOM JESTER (MR & MRS D & MR K MITCHELL & PAYNE)

RDCC SH CH BERESFORD NIGHT TRAIN (MRS T E TOPLISS)
BCC EASTRIDING SHEER LOVE FOR SANDICAM (MR E & MR C CASEY & CAVALLO)
RBCC OLLIWA RUTHLESS WITH TRIMERE (MISS S J CORBETT)
BOB SH CH PEASBLOSSOM JESTER (MR & MRS D & MR K MITCHELL & PAYNE)
BP CARLYQUINN KISSES OF FIRE (MRS H COKELL)

Judge: GORDON R HARAN

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST KENNAIR DIAMOND GEEZER (MR K T & MRS C M GREEN)
2ND TIGERROCK OCELLATUS (MR D & MISS G THOMAS)

Junior - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST EASTRIDING ROYAL MAYFAIR (MRS K JENKINSON)
2ND TIGERROCK OCELLATUS (MR D & MISS G THOMAS)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST ON THE ROAD AGAIN TAMAAM TO BERESFORD (IMP POL) (MRS T E TOPLISS)
2ND TIGERROCK SUPER TED (MR D & MISS G THOMAS)

Limit - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST TRIMERE TICKS THE BOX AT MUJASCAL SHCM (MISS J A SUCH)
2ND TIGERROCK SUPER TED (MR D & MISS G THOMAS)

Open - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1ST SH CH BERESFORD NIGHT TRAIN (MRS T E TOPLISS)
2ND MEADOWDALE STORM TROOPER (MR S & MRS J EYEINGTON)
3RD AUST SUP CH SANDICAM ROYAL ESCORT (IMP AUST) (MR E & MR C CASEY & CAVALLO)
RES SH CH/NLCH TRIMERE TOTAL MAHEM DUTCH JUNIOR CH, JWW'15 (MR J W & MR K AKERBOOM & VAN DER SCHAAF)
VHC LOCHBRIDE THUNDERSTRUCK (MRS J & MISS D LAUCHLAN)

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST SH CH PEASBLOSSOM JESTER (MR & MRS D & MR K MITCHELL & PAYNE)
2ND BEATERS BARRON JW SHCM (C L CLARKE)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST BEATERS BARRON JW SHCM (C L CLARKE)
2ND TRIMERE TICKS THE BOX AT MUJASCAL SHCM (MISS J A SUCH)
3RD GLENBROWS HAD TO BE (MR P W & MRS E BARNETT)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST CARLYQUINN KISSES OF FIRE (MRS H COKELL)
2ND GLEADSBURY DYNAMITE (MRS C A HOUSE)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST TRIMERE TAYLOR SWIFT (MISS S J CORBETT)
2ND EASTRIDING GLAM PRINCESS (MRS K JENKINSON)
3RD TRIMERE TIMELESS WITH KASSAN (MRS A CROUCH)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST EASTRIDING SHEER LOVE FOR SANDICAM (MR E & MR C CASEY & CAVALLO)
2ND PEASBLOSSOM WHISPER (MR & MRS D MITCHELL)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1ST PLAIGLEN DAZZLED BY ALLENIE (MR A C & MR G T & MS F ALLEN & GLENDINNING)
2ND LORDSETT UPTOWN GIRL AT BERESFORD (IMP POL) (MRS T E TOPLISS)
3RD SPUFFING MOLLY'S SECRET (MRS J WEYMAN)
RES CALVDALE RAG NYMPH (MRS S & MR G J GIBSON)
VHC TERNSPRINGER JAZZ SINGER (MRS L HIPGRAVE)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST SH CH BERESFORD NIGHT CLASS (MRS T E TOPLISS)
2ND SH CH TRIMERE TICKET MAID (MISS S J CORBETT)
3RD SH CH BORDACITY HONEY RYDER (MR G & MS S LAWLER & WATSON)
RES FLAMING WHIRLWIND OF MEADOWDALE JW SHCM IR JUN CH (MR S & MRS J EYEINGTON)
VHC PEASBLOSSOM OPHELIA (MR & MRS D & MR K MITCHELL & PAYNE)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST OLLIWA RUTHLESS WITH TRIMERE (MISS S J CORBETT)