Welsh KC 17

BEST OF BREED : 6653 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
Dog CC : 6653 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
Res Dog CC : 6647 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
Bitch CC : 6651 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
Res Bitch CC : 6655 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticatboo
Best Puppy : 6650 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly
Best Veteran : 6645 BASHFORTH Mrs L Jorobaden Prima Donna

Class 2220 VD (2 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2221 MPD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6649 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Night On The Tiles
2nd: 6676 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Train
3rd: 6686 WALLIS, Mrs P & Mr D & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Peter Pan
Res: 6646 BASHFORTH Mrs L Jorobaden Legatissimo
VHC:

Class 2222 PD NO ENTRIES

Class 2223 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 2224 ND NO ENTRIES

Class 2225 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6675 SUCH Miss J A Trimere Ticks The Box At Mujascal
2nd: 6664 HOLMAN Mrs C Roqfolly Endeavour for Artycreath
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2226 LD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6648 BULLOCK Mr J E Trixhund Talking Obsession JW Sh.CM
2nd: 6687 WALLIS, Mrs P & Mr D & LEVENE Miss A Torbeck Penrhyn Bay
3rd: 6643 BARNETT Mr & Mrs P W Glenbrows Had To Be
Res: 6668 MURDOCH Mrs D Roqfolly Spectre
VHC: 6658 CRABTREE Mrs J M Roqfolly Black Label

Class 2227 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6653 CASEY, Mr E & CAVALLO Mr C Aust Supreme Ch Sh Ch Sandicam The Look Of Love (I
2nd: 6647 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
3rd: 6642 AKERBOOM - VAN DER SCHAAF Messrs J & K NL Ch Trimere Total Mahem
Res: 6668 MURDOCH Mrs D Roqfolly Spectre
VHC:

Class 2228 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6645 BASHFORTH Mrs L Jorobaden Prima Donna
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2229 MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6677 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Class
2nd: 6688 WALLIS, Mrs P & Mr D & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Tiana
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2230 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6650 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly
2nd: 6666 JOYCE Mr N J & Mrs S L Kingsheath Total Diva At Felltops
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2231 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6651 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
2nd: 6673 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Honeycrunch
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2232 NB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6659 DOWNWARD Mrs M C Royal Gala At Reubens
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 2233 PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 6655 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticatboo
2nd: 6652 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Hot Pink
3rd: 6678 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford What The Devil
Res: 6691 WILDSMITH, Mr & Mrs S & M & BROWN Mrs & Mi E Trimere Tickle Me Fancy
VHC: 6689 WALLIS, Mrs P & Mr D & LEVENE Miss A Petranella The Real Deal Of Pendarlow

Class 2234 LB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6667 LAWLER Mr G H Bordacity Fatima Blush TAF
2nd: 6656 CORBETT Miss S J Trimere Ticket Maid
3rd: 6674 SHOVEL Mr M J & Mrs J V Tiverstone Bess Pool
Res: 6669 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
VHC: 6644 BASHFORTH Mrs L Jorobaden Mon Mome

Class 2235 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6692 WORTH Mrs C A Sh Ch Trimere Total Eclipse Over Sarabande Sh.CM
2nd: 6657 CORBETT Miss S J It Ch Croat Ch Trimere Tough Cookie
3rd: 6670 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo
Res:
VHC: