WKC 18

BEST OF BREED : 6125 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
Dog CC : 6125 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
Res Dog CC : 6147 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Train
Bitch CC : 6123 ALLEN , Mr A C & ALLEN Mr G T Plaiglen Dazzled By Allenie NAF
Res Bitch CC : 6127 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
Best Puppy :
Best Veteran : 6129 GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle

wkc 18

Judge Sarah Corbett

Class 2238 VD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6129 GLENDINNING Ms F Sh Ch Plaiglen Hustle
2nd: 6154 WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Torbeck Penrhyn Bay

Class 2239 MPD NO ENTRIES

Class 2240 PD NO ENTRIES

Class 2241 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6146 THOMAS Mr D & Miss G Tiger Rock Super Ted

Class 2242 ND NO ENTRIES

Class 2243 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6147 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Train
2nd: 6131 JENKINSON Mrs K Eastriding Declaration

Class 2244 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6135 LEWIS, Mr D M & BULLOCK Mr J E Trixhund Talking Obsession JW Sh.CM
2nd: 6124 BARNETT Mr & Mrs P W Glenbrows Had To Be

Class 2245 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6125 BOTT, Mr R P & SAVELL Mrs C Sh Ch Art-wave's Standing Ovation For Allenie (Imp
2nd: 6143 SMITH Mr R J Melverly Top Geezer

Class 2246 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 2247 MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 2248 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: NO ENTRIES

Class 2249 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6122 AINSLEY, Miss L & NICKLIN Mr L Daenerys Winds Of Winter TAF
2nd: 6121 ADDOO, Miss L & ADDOO Miss J Reulemill Annie Power

Class 2250 NB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 6136 LEWIS, Mr D M & BULLOCK Mr J E Trixhund Pick Pocket

Class 2251 PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6123 ALLEN , Mr A C & ALLEN Mr G T Plaiglen Dazzled By Allenie NAF
2nd: 6126 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Heritage Of Folly JW
3rd: 6148 TOPLISS Mrs T E Beresford Night Class
Res: 6137 OSBOURNE Mr P W Petranella Exclusive With Braego
VHC: 6155 WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Pendarlow Tiana

Class 2252 LB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6132 JENKINSON Mrs K Hollivera's Verona With Eastriding (Swed Imp)
2nd: 6139 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Chara
3rd: 6130 HIPGRAVE Mrs L Ternspringer Jazz Singer
Res: 6128 CLARK Mrs S Jorobaden Teal at Syferspring
VHC: 6156 WALLIS, Mr & Mrs D & P & LEVENE Miss A Petranella The Real Deal Of Pendarlow

Class 2253 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 6127 CALVERT Mr & Mrs M & N Calvdale Beautiful Romance
2nd: 6149 TOPLISS Mrs T E Lordsett Uptown Girl At Beresford (Imp)
3rd: 6134 LAWLER, Mr G & WATSON Ms S Bordacity Honey Ryder
Res: 6140 RICHARDSON, Mr P & TERRY-RICHARDSON Mrs Y Cherishym Celaneo